NYPD  ASIAN JADE SOCIETY
Executive Board and Delegates Meeting, Specific Day and date, Time, Location to be Determined.
Looking to complete Delegate List before meeting.
If You are interested in a Delegate Position Please contact me
@ eugene.canapi@gmail.com-text me at 6465337046

Manhattan South

Manhattan South Trustee
Leslie Chan

1st Precinct Delegate
Kevin Lo - Jimmy Wong
  5th Precinct Delegate
Alex Lee
  7th Precinct Delegate
Manny Chan
  9th Precinct Delegate
Victor Yee
10th Precinct Delegate
 
13th Precinct Delegate
 
MTN Precinct Delegate
 
17th Precinct Delegate
Martin Chen
MTS Precinct  Delegate

Times Square Unit Delegate(s)
Yan Kit Poon

 Manhattan North

  Manhattan North Trustee


19th Precinct Delegate
Jonathan Lee
20th Precinct Delegate

CPP  Precinct Delegate
Peter Pollock
23rd Precinct Delegate
Wen Zheng
24th Precinct Delegate
Harry Cai
25th Precinct Delegate
 
26th Precinct Delegate

28th Precinct Delegate
Tian You Liang
30th Precinct Delegate
 
33rd Precinct Delegate
Peter Yip
34th Precinct Delegate
Henry Chao - Tony Hum

Bronx

  Bronx Trustee
Enoch Law

41st Precinct Delegate
 
42nd Precinct Delegate
 
43rd Precinct Delegate
Kevin Lo
44th Precinct Delegate

45th Precinct Delegate

46th Precinct Delegate
Tung Wong
47th Precinct Delegate

48th Precinct Delegate
Efrain Morales
50th Precinct Delegate
 
52nd Precinct Delegate
Wai Ming Pun

 

 Brooklyn South

 Brooklyn South Trustee
Man Lee

60th Precinct Delegate
 
61st Precinct Delegate
Robert Chan
62nd Precinct Delegate
 -
63rd Precinct Delegate
 -
66th Precinct Delegate
 -
67th Precinct Delegate
 -
68th Precinct Delegate
 -
69th Precinct Delegate
 -
70th Precinct Delegate
 Dexter Chiu
71st Precinct Delegate
Lap Lee
72nd Precinct Delegate
 
King Zhang
76th Precinct Delegate
 -
78th Precinct Delegate
 -

  Brooklyn North

 Brooklyn North Trustee

73rd Precinct Delegate
 -
75th Precinct Delegate
 Hung Nguyen
77th Precinct Delegate
 -
79th Precinct Delegate
Arnold Chow
81st Precinct Delegate
 -
83rd Precinct Delegate
 -
84th Precinct Delegate
Will Huang
88th Precinct Delegate
 -
90th Precinct Delegate
 -
94thPrecinct Delegate
 -

  Queens South

 Queens South Trustee

101st Precinct Delegate
 -
102nd Precinct Delegate
 -
103rd Precinct Delegate
Alexander Wong
105th Precinct Delegate
 -
105th Precinct Delegate
 -
106th Precinct Delegate
 -
107th Precinct Delegate
 -
113th Precinct Delegate
 -

Queens North

Queens North Trustee


104th Precinct Delegate
 -
108th Precinct Delegate
Jack Wu
109th Precinct Delegate
Eric Ma
110th Precinct Delegate
Mayra Centeno
111th Precinct Delegate

112th Precinct Delegate
 
114th Precinct Delegate
 
115th Precinct Delegate
Ron Chen

 

  Staten Island

 Staten Island Trustee

120th Precinct Delegate
 
121st Precinct Delegate
 
122nd Precinct Delegate
Victor Pal
123rd Precinct Delegate
 

Housing Bureau
Trustee
Robert Chung

Brooklyn Boro

Public Service Area (PSA) 1 Delegate
 Frank Chung
Public Service Area (PSA) 2 Delegate
 -
Public Service Area (PSA) 3 Delegate
 Jennifer Hong

Manhattan Boro

Public Service Area (PSA) 4 Delegate
 -
Public Service Area (PSA) 5 Delegate
 -
Public Service Area (PSA) 6 Delegate
 -

Bronx/Queens Boro

Public Service Area (PSA) 7 Delegate
 -
Public Service Area (PSA) 8 Delegate
 -
Public Service Area (PSA) 9 Delegate
 -

 Transit Bureau

Transit Borough Manhattan Trustee


Transit District (TD) 1 Delegate
Hanjie Liu
Transit District (TD) 2 Delegate

Transit District (TD) 3 Delegate
Keith Yeung
Transit District (TD) 4 Delegate
Andrew Chin



Transit Borough Bronx/Queens Trustee
 -

Transit District (TD) 11 Delegate
 -
Transit District (TD) 12 Delegate
 -
Transit District (TD) 20 Delegate
 -
Transit District (TD) 23 Delegate
 -


Transit Borough Brooklyn Trustee
 -

Transit District (TD) 30 Delegate
Billy Wong
Transit District (TD) 32 Delegate
 -
Transit District (TD) 33 Delegate
 -
Transit District (TD) 34 Delegate
Jessica Zhang

Transit Bureau Homeless Outreach

 Emergency Service / Special Operations Division
Trustee
Siu Lam

 Critical Response Command
Trustee -
Strategic Response Group 1
Delegate
 
-

Strategic Response Group 2 Delegate
 
-
Strategic Response Group 3
Delegate
 
-
Strategic Response Group 4
Delegate
Kaisser Surriga

Detective Bureau
Trustee - Crime Scene

Counterterrorism Bureau
Trustee -

Intelligence Bureau

Intelligence Bureau Vesey Street Delegate
 

Intelligence Bureau B A T Delegate
Kenny Ngai
  

Information and Technology Bureau
Trustee
Edward Leung

Transportation Bureau
Trustee
Philip Ng
Traffic Management Task Force
Allan Wan

    Training Bureau
Trustee
William Chien
Police Academy
Christopher Wong
Police Academy Drivers Training
 
Johnson Lew

Internal Affairs Bureau
Trustee
Manny Chang